Klasseneinteilung 2016/2017

am .

  Vorläufige Klasseneinteilung 2017/2018
Stand 31.07.2017

 

Verbandsliga

DC Dart Power Emden I
DFFB Moormerland I
DC Red Devils Emden I

DC Peerstall I

DC Conrebbi Emden I

DF La Familia + H.W. I

DC Golden Darts Emden II

DC Golden Darts Emden I

GDC Rispelerhelmt I

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bezirksoberliga

 

SG Bull´s Eye Relaoded II
DC Lucky Strike I

DC Peerstall II

DC Dartfreunde Rhauderfehn I

DC Dartfreunde Emden I

DC Genial Daneben I

DC De Piel-Schmieters Emden I

SG Bull´s Eye Relaoded I

DC Dirty Angels I

DC Störtebeker I

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bezirksliga A

Bezirksliga B

DC Bulls Garden Emden I
1.DC Friedeburg I

DC Pinte New Generation I

DC Dart Power Emden II

DC Deichchaoten Bunde I

DC Red Devils Emden II

DC Golden Darts Emden III

GDC Rispelerhelmt II

DC D.K. Brookmerland I

 

 

 

 

DC Concordia Suurhusen I

DC Schwanenteich Norden I

GDC Rispelerhelmt III

DFFB Moormerland II ( III )

DF La Familia + H.W. II

DC Darfreunde Emden II ( III )

1. DC Friedeburg II

DC Happy Place Marienhafe I

DC Golden Darts Emden IV

Bezirksklasse A

Bezirksklasse B

 DC Goldener Anker Emden I

DC Genial Daneben II

DC D. K. Brookmerland II

DC Wi rocken datt I

DC Dart Power Emden III

DC Pina Colada Hage I

DC De Piel-Schmieters Emden III ( V )

DC All for One Emden I

DC De Kroogsmieters I

 

 

DC Druiden Emden I

DC Dwarsloopers Leer I

DC Wölfe I

DFFB Moormerland III ( IV )

DC Dörnanner I

DC Dartfreunde Emden III ( II )

DC Dartfreunde Rhauderfehn II

DC De Piel-Schmieters Emden II

DC Golden Darts Emden V

 

 

Kreisliga A

Kreisliga B

 SG Bull´s Eye Relaoded III ( IV )

DC Goldener Anker Emden II

DC Peerstall III

DC Knapp Daneben I

DC Dartfreunde Emden IV

DC Rebellen I

DC Red Devils Emden III

DC Bulls Garden Emden II

DC Schwanenteich Norden II

 


DC Dart Power Emden IV

DC Schwanenteich Norden III

DCRebellen II

DC Red Arrow Remels I

DC Peerstall IV

DC Golden Darts Emden VI

DC De Piel-Schmieters IV ( III )

DC Dirty Dogs Emden I