Klasseneinteilung 2015/2016

am .

 Klasseneinteilung 2015/2016
Stand 10.08.2015

 

Verbandsliga
Staffelleiter: Markus Scheutwinkel


DFFB Moormerland I
SG Dart Power/Hau Ruck Emden I
DC Golden Darts Emden I
DC Golden Darts Emden II
DC Peerstall I
DC California Bulls I



Bezirksoberliga
Staffelleiter: Rui Pedro Morais

DC Lions Pewsum I
DC Rebellen 2013 I
DC Bull Eyes Papenburg I
DC Conrebbi Emden I
DC Pina Colada Hage I
DFFB Moormerland II
DC Lucky Strike I
DC Big Ben Wittmund I
1. DC Friedeburg I
DC Bull´s Eye Reloaded I

 

 

Bezirksliga A
Staffelleiter: Timo Kolberg

Bezirksliga B
Staffelleiter: Rui Pedro Morais


DC Red Devils Emden I
GDC Rispelerhelmt II
DC Dwarsloopers Leer I
1. DC Friedeburg II
DC Uschi´s Sportler Weener I
DC Dirty Angels I
DC D.K. Brookmerland I
DC All for One Emden I
DC Genial Daneben I

 
DFFB Moormerland III
DC De Piel-Schmieters Emden I
DC Concordia Suurhusen I
GDC Rispelerhelmt I
DC Happy Place Marienhafe I
DC Dartfreunde Emden I
DC Golden Darts Emden III
DC De Kroogsmieters I
DC Schwanenteich Norden I


Bezirksklasse A
Staffelleiter: Swen Drews

Bezirksklasse B
Staffelleiter: Markus Scheutwinkel


DC De Piel-Schmieters Emden III
DC Red Devils Emden II
DC Uschi´s Sportler Weener II
SG Dart Power/Hau Ruck Emden III
DC Dartfreunde Emden III
DC D.K. Brookmerland II
DC Golden Darts Emden IV
DC Bosporus Aurich II
DC Bulls Garden Emden I
DC Die Druiden Emden I


DC Pina Colada Hage II

DC De Piel-Schmieters II / Andarter
DFFB Moormerland IV
DC Dartfreunde Emden II
DC Rebellen 2013 II
DC Goldener Anker Emden I
DC Bosporus Aurich I
DC Die Wölfe Marienhafe I
DC Dartfreunde Rhauderfehn I
SG Dart Power/Hau Ruck Emden II

 

Kreisliga A
Staffelleiter: Timo Kolberg

Kreisliga B
Staffelleiter: Swen Drews

DC De Piel-Schmieters Emden V
DC Peerstall II
DC Big Ben Wittmund II
DC Bull`s Eye Reloaded II
DC Arena Fighters Emden I
DC Golden Darts Emden V Aggro Lady´s
DC Schwanenteich Norden II
DC Red Devils Emden III
DC Dartfreunde Emden IV

DC Red Arrows Remels I
DC Wi rocken datt I
DC De Piel-Schmieters Emden IV
DC Goldener Anker Emden II
DC Störtebeker I
DC Golden Darts Emden VI
DC Black Pitcher I
DC Red Devils Emden IV

DC Schwanenteich Norden III